
WILDEN / Turbo-Flo™
WILDEN T1/AAYYB/BNS/BN/ABN 01-10001
Item no. 01-10001
- Port size
- 1/2"
- Material
- Aluminum
- Max. flow
- 55 L/min
WILDEN PRODUCT CATALOG
Explore pump series, compare configurations and find the technical details for your duty.
823 product records
Maximum flow values are catalog reference limits, not guaranteed duty points. Check the required flow and pressure against the performance curve for the exact pump configuration.

Item no. 01-10001

Item no. 01-10002

Item no. 01-11298

Item no. 01-10691

Item no. 01-10066

Item no. 01-10163

Item no. 01-10610

Item no. 01-10003

Item no. 01-10004

Item no. 01-10718

Item no. 01-10005

Item no. 01-2708

Item no. 01-10214

Item no. 01-10006

Item no. 01-10008

Item no. 01-10009

Item no. 01-10010

Item no. 01-10239
Send it with the fluid, required flow and pressure. We can help identify the configuration and matching service parts.
Request a quote