
WILDEN / Pro-Flo®
WILDEN P1/AAPPP/WFS/WF/SWF 01-2677
Item no. 01-2677
- Port size
- 1/2"
- Material
- Aluminum
- Max. flow
- 58 L/min
WILDEN PRODUCT CATALOG
Explore pump series, compare configurations and find the technical details for your duty.
2,647 product records
Maximum flow values are catalog reference limits, not guaranteed duty points. Check the required flow and pressure against the performance curve for the exact pump configuration.

Item no. 01-2677

Item no. 01-10221

Item no. 01-10706

Item no. 01-10707

Item no. 01-10700

Item no. 01-10343

Item no. 01-11266

Item no. 01-10220

Item no. 01-10308

Item no. 01-10616

Item no. 01-10088

Item no. 01-11005

Item no. 01-10990

Item no. 01-10306

Item no. 01-10686

Item no. 01-10936

Item no. 01-11174

Item no. 01-10864
Send it with the fluid, required flow and pressure. We can help identify the configuration and matching service parts.
Request a quote