
WILDEN / Pro-Flo®
WILDEN P1/AAPPP/BNS/BN/ABN 01-2653
Item no. 01-2653
- Port size
- 1/2"
- Material
- Aluminum
- Max. flow
- 58 L/min
WILDEN PRODUCT CATALOG
Explore pump series, compare configurations and find the technical details for your duty.
2,647 product records
Maximum flow values are catalog reference limits, not guaranteed duty points. Check the required flow and pressure against the performance curve for the exact pump configuration.

Item no. 01-2653

Item no. 01-2656

Item no. 01-11075

Item no. 01-10376

Item no. 01-10999

Item no. 01-10948

Item no. 01-10905

Item no. 01-10987

Item no. 01-10664

Item no. 01-11152

Item no. 01-11018

Item no. 01-10073

Item no. 01-10253

Item no. 01-10910

Item no. 01-10786

Item no. 01-10973

Item no. 01-11062

Item no. 01-11158
Send it with the fluid, required flow and pressure. We can help identify the configuration and matching service parts.
Request a quote