
WILDEN / Pro-Flo®
WILDEN P1/AALLL/BNS/VT/ABN 01-11137
Item no. 01-11137
- Port size
- 1/2"
- Material
- Aluminum
- Max. flow
- 58 L/min
WILDEN PRODUCT CATALOG
Explore pump series, compare configurations and find the technical details for your duty.
2,647 product records
Maximum flow values are catalog reference limits, not guaranteed duty points. Check the required flow and pressure against the performance curve for the exact pump configuration.

Item no. 01-11137

Item no. 01-10099

Item no. 01-10695

Item no. 01-10949

Item no. 01-10944

Item no. 01-2670

Item no. 01-2667

Item no. 01-10580

Item no. 01-10804

Item no. 01-11154

Item no. 01-10980

Item no. 01-10078

Item no. 01-10725

Item no. 01-11088

Item no. 01-10601

Item no. 01-11163

Item no. 01-10079

Item no. 01-10141
Send it with the fluid, required flow and pressure. We can help identify the configuration and matching service parts.
Request a quote